Upcoming Performances

Past Performances

  • D.Shostakovich “Katerina Izmailova” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Bolshoi Theatre
    More details
  • D.Shostakovich “Katerina Izmailova” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Bolshoi Theatre
    More details
  • D.Shostakovich “Katerina Izmailova” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Bolshoi Theatre
    More details
  • P. Tchaikovsky “Eugeny Onegin” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
    More details
  • G. Rossini “Il Barbiere Di Siviglia” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
    More details
  • P. Tchaikovsky “Mazeppa” (concert version) 19:00, Berlin, GERMANY, Berliner Philharmoniker
    More details
  • P. Tchaikovsky “Mazeppa” (concert version) 18:00, Baden-Baden, GERMANY, Festspielhaus Baden-Baden
    More details
  • P. Tchaikovsky “Mazeppa” (concert version) 18:00, Baden-Baden, GERMANY, Festspielhaus Baden-Baden
    More details
  • J. Offenbach “Les Contes D’Hoffmann” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
    More details
  • Dmitry Hvorostovsky Festival. The opening ceremony. P. Tchaikovsky “Iolanta” 19:00, Krasnoyarsk, RUSSIA, Krasnoyarsk regional philarmonic
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “Sadko” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Bolshoi Theatre
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “Sadko” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Bolshoi Theatre
    More details
  • G. Donizetti “Lucia Di Lammermoor” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
    More details
  • P. Tchaikovsky “Eugeny Onegin” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
    More details
  • S.Prokofiev “War and peace” 19:00, Geneva, Switzerland, Grand Théâtre de Genève
    More details
  • S.Prokofiev “War and peace” 19:00, Geneva, Switzerland, Grand Théâtre de Genève
    More details
  • S.Prokofiev “War and peace” 15:00, Geneva, Switzerland, Grand Théâtre de Genève
    More details
  • S.Prokofiev “War and peace” 19:00, Geneva, Switzerland, Grand Théâtre de Genève
    More details
  • S.Prokofiev “War and peace” 19:00, Geneva, Switzerland, Grand Théâtre de Genève
    More details
  • S.Prokofiev “War and peace” 19:00, Geneva, Switzerland, Grand Théâtre de Genève
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “The Golden Cockerel” 22:00, Aix-en-Provence, FRANCE, Théâtre de l'Archevêché
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “The Golden Cockerel” 22:00, Aix-en-Provence, FRANCE, Théâtre de l'Archevêché
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “The Golden Cockerel” 22:00, Aix-en-Provence, FRANCE, Théâtre de l'Archevêché
    More details
  • G. Donizetti “Lucia Di Lammermoor” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
    More details
  • Gala concert “Tchaikovsky. Opera passion” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “The Golden Cockerel” 18:00, Lyon, FRANCE, Opera de Lyon
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “The Golden Cockerel” 18:00, Lyon, FRANCE, Opera de Lyon
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “The Golden Cockerel” 18:00, Lyon, FRANCE, Opera de Lyon
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “The Golden Cockerel” 18:00, Lyon, FRANCE, Opera de Lyon
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “The Golden Cockerel” 18:00, Lyon, FRANCE, Opera de Lyon
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “The Golden Cockerel” 18:00, Lyon, FRANCE, Opera de Lyon
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “The Golden Cockerel” 18:00, Lyon, FRANCE, Opera de Lyon
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “Sadko” 14:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Bolshoi Theatre
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “Sadko” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Bolshoi Theatre
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “Sadko” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Bolshoi Theatre
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “Sadko” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Bolshoi Theatre
    More details
  • G. Rossini “Il Barbiere Di Siviglia” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
    More details
  • J. Offenbach “Les Contes D’Hoffmann” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
    More details
  • G. Rossini “Il Barbiere Di Siviglia” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
    More details
  • P. Tchaikovsky “Eugeny Onegin” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
    More details
  • Gala concert “Tchaikovsky. Opera passion” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
    More details
  • J. Offenbach “Les Contes D’Hoffmann” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “Sadko” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Bolshoi Theatre
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “Sadko” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Bolshoi Theatre
    More details
  • N. Rimsky-Korsakov “Sadko” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Bolshoi Theatre
    More details
  • 5th National Opera Award “Onegin” Ceremony Featuring World Opera Stars 19:00, Saint-Petersburg, Mikhalovsky Theatre
    More details
  • G. Donizetti “Lucia Di Lammermoor” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
    More details
  • An evening of vocal music “Metamorphosis of Love. Romances and arias from operas” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Helicon-Opera, " Shakhovskaya hall"
    More details
  • M. Mussorgsky “Boris Godunov” 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, Bolshoi Theatre
    More details
  • CASTA DIVA AWARD AND GALA 19:00, Moscow, RUSSIA, The Kolobov Novaya Opera Theatre of Moscow
    More details
  • + all past performances